Taufen - Lektoren - Schaukasten Drucken E-Mail
 

 

Plan für Kommunionhelfer/Innen und Lektoren/Innen  Juli, August, September und Oktober 2018

 

Vorabendmesse

 

Hauptgottesdienst

07./08. Juli

14. So.i. Jahreskreis

Monika,

Anni

Frieda Mayrl

 

Luise, Marianne,

Julius, Christian

Marlene Jaider,

Jutta Wörndle

14./15. Juli

Missionstag d.Josefs-Mission.

Cilli,

Rosmarie

Marion Sattler

 

Maria Anna, Verena,

Gabriela, Hermann

Gabriela Rier B.,

Elisabeth Unterkircher

21./22. Juli

Christophorus-Sonntag

Monika,

Anni

Inge Gabloner

 

Marianne, Luise,

Ida, Julius

Siegrid Profanter,

Oswald Tröbinger

28./29. Juli

17. So. i. J.

Wortgottesfeier

Helena Karbon

Klaudia Silbernagl

 

Isabella, Gabriela,

Cilli, Gabriella T.

Maria Nössing,

Sonja Mauroner

04./05. August

Portiunkula- Sonntag

Rosmarie,

Monika

Olga Gasslitter

 

Marianne, Ida,

Verena, Julius

Gabriella Tirler Ü.,

Martina Hofer T.

11./12. August

19. So. i. J.

Maria Anna,

Anni

Richard Goller

 

Gabriela,Christan,

Cilli, Hermann

Margareth Prossliner,

Elisabeth Scherlin

15. August

Maria Himmelfahrt

 

 

 

Luise,Monika, Ida,

Marianne,Julius

Maria Rosa Hinteregg.,

Martin Fill

18./19. August

20. So. i. J.

Gabriella,

Rosmarie

Helena Karbon

 

Maria Anna, Isabella,

Luise, Gabriela

Monika Prossliner,

Gaby Rainer

25./26. August

21. So. i. J.

Wortgottesfeier

Mali Malfertheiner

Frieda Mayrl

 

Verena, Ida, Cilli,

Hermann

Zita Rassler,

Oswald Tröbinger

01./02. September

Schutzengel-Sonntag

Monika,

Rosmarie

Marion Sattler

 

Gabriela, Isabella,

Ida, Julius

Buabmfest

08. /09. September

23. So.i. J.

Veronika,

Hermann

Elisabeth Unterkirch.

 

Luise, Maria Anna,

Verena, Marianne

Klaudia Silbernagl,

Inge Gabloner

15./16. September

Quatember

Cilli,

Anni

Sonja Mauroner

 

Ida, Gabriela,

Luise, Julius

Maria Nössing,

Siegrid Profanter

22./23. September

25. So. i. J.

Rosmarie,

Christian

Adolf  Hofer

 

Marianne, Verena,

Veronika, Maria Anna

Marlene Jaider,

Gabriela Rier

29./30. September

Kirchtag in St.Michael

Wortgottesfeier

Gaby Rainer,

Gabriella Tirler

 

Gabriela, Isabella,

Cilli, Hermann

Jutta Wörndle,

Martin Fill

06./07. Oktober

Erntedank-u.Rosenkranz-So.

Luise,

Julius

Olga Gasslitter

 

Ida, Marianne, Verena,

Hermann

Bauernjugend

13./14. Oktober

28. So. i. J.

Maria Anna,

Veronika

Maria Rosa Hinteregger

 

Monika, Gabriela,

Cilli, Julius

Elisabeth Scherlin,

Mali Malfertheiner

20./21. Oktober

Kirchweih-u.Weltmissionsso.

Cilli,

Anni

Martina Hofer

 

Marianne, Veronika,

Verena, Hermann

Ehejubilare

27./28. Oktober

30. So. i. J.

Wortgottesfeier

Frieda Mayrl,

Richard Goller

 

Luise, Isabella,

Ida, Rosmarie

Monika Prossliner,

Konrad Mauroner

01. November

Allerheiligen

 

 

 

Marianne, Monika, Cilli,

Maria Anna, Julius

Sonja Mauroner,

Felice Squeo

02. November

Allerseelen

 

 

 

Veronika, Isabella,

Ida, Gabriela

Klaudia Silbernagl,

Oswald Tröbinger